Rapid Response Maintenance Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RAPID RESPONSE MAINTENANCE LTD
Reg. office address
7 KINGS COURT NEWCOMEN WAY, CO4 9RA, SEVERALLS INDUSTRIAL PARK, Essex England
Company Number
05845131
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/03/2010 - PAUL & CO MAINTENANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
43341 - Painting
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Newcomen Way Severalls Industrial Park Colchester CO4 9RA England
9 Kings Court Newcomen Way Severalls Industrial Park Colchester CO4 9RA
Suite 215 1St Floor, Ewer House 44-46 Crouch Street Colchester Essex CO3 3HH

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Painters, Painting Contractors, Electrical Installations, Business Support, Business Advice
Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Rapid Response Maintenance Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rapid Response Maintenance Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  2. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  3. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  4. 128 Butt Rd
    CO3 3DP  Colchester
    01206 769899
  5. 7 Trinity St
    CO1 1JN  Colchester
    01206 577775
  6. 4 Hamilton Road
    CO3 3DZ  Colchester
    01206 530703
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies