Robert Clark Associates Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ROBERT CLARK ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O CVR GLOBAL LLP, TOWN WALL HOUSE, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
03894620
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2000 - NSB CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Willow Cottage Herne Lane Rustington Littlehampton West Sussex BN16 3EE United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Engineering Companies, Surveyors
Services
Engineering
Robert Clark Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Robert Clark Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 Butt Road
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  2. 9 St John's St, Communications House
    CO2 7NN  Colchester
    01206 860900
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. C/O WHITTLE & CO CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  5. C/O WHITTLE & CO CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  6. 80, Magdalen Street
    CO1 2PA  Colchester
    01206 792626
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies