ROKKAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ROKKAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
56 BRAISWICK, CO4 5AX, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
09015433
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/04/2016 - STAR ANGLIA HOLDINGS LTD
13/04/2015 - 28JUNIPER LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Property Developers
ROKKAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROKKAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE CHESTNUTS, 131 COLCHESTER ROAD
    CO6 3JX  Colchester
    01206 242054
  2. 179 Colchester Road
    CO6 3JY  West Bergholt
  3. C/O WHITTLE & CO CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  4. C/O WHITTLE & CO. CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  5. ARMOURY HOUSE ARMOURY ROAD
    CO6 3JP  West Bergholt
  6. Middleborough House 16 Middleborough
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies