Roundabout Newsagents Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROUNDABOUT NEWSAGENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
20-22 BROOMFIELD HOUSE BROOMFIELD ROAD, CO7 7FD, Elmstead, Essex
Company Number
04614294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/04/2003 - WONDERSAND LTD
SIC Code
47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dlr Accountants, 11 East Hill Colchester Essex CO1 2QX

Description

Keywords:
Tobacco Products, Tobacconist, Tobacco Shop, Newsagents, Retailers, Nonstore Retailers, Stationery Shops
Roundabout Newsagents Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Roundabout Newsagents Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  2. 42 Culver St E
    CO1 1LE  Colchester
    01206 561912
  3. 107 High St
    CO1 1TH  Colchester
    01206 577861
  4. 1 ST. BOTOLPHS ST
    CO2 7DX  Colchester
    01206 540940
  5. 12 Red Lion Yard, High Street
    CO1 1DX  Colchester
    01206 549761
  6. 57 EAST ST
    CO1 2TQ  Colchester
    01206 508500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies