RP32 CONSULTING LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RP32 CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
32 ROWAN PLACE, CO1 1AJ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07507943
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/08/2016 - PAUL STOCK CONSULTING LIMITED
04/01/2016 - ROWAN PLACE 32 CONSULTING LIMITED
12/11/2012 - PAUL STOCK CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
RP32 CONSULTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RP32 CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WHITTLE & CO CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  2. Block F Parkside Office Village, Nesfield Road
    CO4 3ZL  Colchester
  3. Unit 6;Mason Road;Cowdray Centre
    CO1 1BX  Colchester
    01206 574374
  4. CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  5. Sheepen Place
    CO3 3LP  Colchester
    020 7017 7481
  6. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
    0845 481 0732
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies