Segue Productions Ltd, Colchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
SEGUE PRODUCTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
STUDIO 204, 37 QUEEN STREET, CO1 2PQ, Colchester, Essex
Company Number
06282631
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2011-03-29 - SEGUE MUSIC PROJECTS LTD, 2008-06-18 - SEGUE MUSIC LTD
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2007
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
60 Queens Road Wivenhoe Colchester Essex CO7 9JP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, Performing Arts Support
Categories
Artists
Segue Productions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Segue Productions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry