Seward Properties Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SEWARD PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRAMWELL HOUSE NORTH LANE, CO6 1EG, MARKS TEY, Essex England
Company Number
04118706
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/07/2001 - JOBFINDER-LONDON.COM LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lawley House Butt Road Colchester Essex CO3 3DG

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Business Organisations, Real Estate
Seward Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Seward Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3DG  Colchester
  2. LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT RD
    CO3 3DG  Colchester
  3. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  4. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  5. Aston House, 57-59 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EY  Colchester
  6. 15 Queen St
    CO1 2PJ  Colchester
    07799 494797
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies