Shrub End Lodge Ltd, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHRUB END LODGE LTD
Reg. office address
119 SHRUB END ROAD, CO3 4RB, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
04309767
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2005 - MASKA CARE HOME LIMITED
08/08/2002 - WINROSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
119 Shrub End Road Colchester CO3 4RB England
Garth House 72 Shrub End Road Colchester Essex CO3 4RX
Lexden House 50 Cambridge Road Colchester CO3 3NR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
Shrub End Lodge Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shrub End Lodge Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 72 SHRUB END ROAD
    CO3 4RX  Colchester
  2. 43 Shrub End Road
    CO3 3UE  Colchester
    01206 571862
  3. 24 WINSTON AVENUE
    CO3 4NQ  Colchester
  4. 119 Shrub End Road
    CO3 4RB  Colchester
    01206 575996
  5. 5A Plume Ave
    CO3 4PG  Colchester
    01206 563149
  6. 104 the Commons
    CO3 4NW  Colchester
    01206 366361
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies