SJD Group Colchester

Write review
updated on 23/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 52 min.
3 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
CONTRACTOR UMBRELLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 ST PETER'S COURT, ST PETER'S STREET, CO1 1WD, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04324081
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2002 - SJD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The SJD Group is an award-winning organisation which consists of three companies - SJD Accountancy, Contractor Umbrella and Easy Accountancy.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Accountancy, Tax Advisory Services, Financial Services, Auditing, Payroll Services
Products
Umbrellas
Categories
Local business
SJD Group Colchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SJD Group Colchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. St Peter’S Street
    CO1 1WD  Colchester
    01442 232700
  2. Middleborough House, 16 Middleborough
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
    01206 548885
  3. 29 North Hill
    CO1 1EG  Colchester
    01206 576800
  4. 48 NORTH HL
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
    01206 572203
  5. 3 North Hill
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
    01206 715000
  6. Fairfax House, Causton Road
    CO1 1RJ  Colchester
    020 7193 2844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies