SOFTVIEW GAVIN MILLS LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SOFTVIEW GAVIN MILLS LTD
Reg. office address
MATRIX HOUSE, 12-16 LIONEL ROAD, SS8 9DE, CANVEY ISLAND, Essex England
Company Number
07410744
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2014 - SOFTVIEW SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) PANELS LTD
21/07/2011 - SOFTVIEW SOLAR LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Middleborough House 16 Middleborough Colchester Essex CO1 1QT

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
SOFTVIEW GAVIN MILLS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOFTVIEW GAVIN MILLS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  4. ROOKERY HOUSE, ABBEYGATE STREET
    CO2 7HB  Colchester
  5. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  6. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies