St.Anne's Community Hall Association, Colchester

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ST.ANNE'S COMMUNITY HALL ASSOCIATION
Reg. office address
OAKTREE CENTRE, 252 HARWICH ROAD, CO4 3DH, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06105057
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2007 - ST. ANNE'S COMMUNITY HALL ASSOCIATION LIMITED
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2007
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Oaktree Centre 252 Harwich Road Colchester Essex CO4 3DH United Kingdom
Oak Tree Centre 252 Harwich Road Colchester Essex CO4 3DH England

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Membership Organisations
St.Anne's Community Hall Association is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for St.Anne's Community Hall Association!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CONTRARIAN GROUP THE COLCHESTER CENTRE, HAWKINS ROAD
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 700123
  2. 83 BARRACK STREET
    CO1 2LP  Colchester
  3. 11, EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  4. 82C EAST HILL
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
  5. 92 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QN  Colchester
  6. 15 Queen St
    CO1 2PJ  Colchester
    07799 494797
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies