Stanley Bragg Architects, Colchester

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 0 min.
1 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
STANLEY BRAGG ARCHITECTS LTD
Reg. office address
PAPPUS HOUSE TOLLGATE WEST, CO3 8AQ, Stanway, Essex
Company Number
07154929
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2010 - ZENCRAFT LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Abbeygate One 8 Whitewell Road Colchester Essex CO2 7DF
Town Wall House Balkerne Hill Colchester Essex CO3 3AD

Description

Stanley Bragg Architects provide professional services to a wide spectrum of clients in diverse sectors on projects throughout the United Kingdom.


Company description
SINce 1948 Stanley Bragg Architects has developed a reputation for delivering commercially successful, buildings and environments for numerous clients across differing sectors.
Keywords:
Leisure, Education, Contractors, Retail, Residential, Culture, Urban Design, Autocad, Individual Designs
Services
Architectural Services, Building
Categories
Architects, Chartered Architects, Construction Companies
Stanley Bragg Architects is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stanley Bragg Architects!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE MOUNT, HUXTABLES LANE
    CO3 9TJ  Fordham Heath
    01206 240321
  2. 11 NELSON ROAD
    CO3 9AP  Colchester
    01206 547822
  3. 26 London Road
    CO6 1BE  Marks Tey
    07707 996513
  4. 85 London Rd
    CO6 1EB  Marks Tey
    01206 211 805
  5. Unit 6, Chancers Farm, Fossetts Lane
    CO6 3NY  Fordham
    01206 241809
  6. 43 Albany Rd
    CO6 3LB  Colchester
    01206 240016
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies