STONEHAVEN TECHNOLOGY LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 25 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 1 min.
1 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
STONEHAVEN TECHNOLOGY LTD
Reg. office address
BLOCK B, UNIT 4 PARKSIDE OFFICE VILLAGE, UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX, CO4 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
07356544
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/11/2015 - CYBERALPHA LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Spindrift Way Wivenhoe Colchester Essex CO7 9GW United Kingdom
Idcr University of Essex Wivenhoe Park Colchester Essex CO4 3SQ

Reviews

Yably

STONEHAVEN TECHNOLOGY LTD

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for STONEHAVEN TECHNOLOGY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry