SURGENSEE LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SURGENSEE LIMITED
Reg. office address
107 HENRY LAVER COURT, CO3 3DY, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04634385
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2017 - MAGPIE MUSIC RECORDING AND PUBLISHING LIMITED
20/02/2003 - ORPHEUS RECORDING AND PUBLISHING LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Beaver Close Colchester CO3 9DZ

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, Sound Recording Services
SURGENSEE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SURGENSEE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. 25 WEST STREET
    CO2 7BG  Colchester
  3. Electra House 1A Gilberd Road
    CO2 7LR  Colchester
  4. 19 Foundation Way
    CO2 9FY  Colchester
  5. 67 SWEET BRIAR ROAD
    CO3 0HH  Stanway
  6. School Farm Studio, Gestingthorpe Rd, Little Maplestead
    CO9 2SN  Little Maplestead
    01787 477277
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies