T.m. O'brien Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
T.M. O'BRIEN LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06507030
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2008 - TIM O'BRIEN LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T.m. O'brien Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Long Reach Ashfield Road, Norton
    IP31 3NF  Norton
  2. 5 St. Peters Court Middleborough
    CO1 1WD  Colchester
    01206 710945
  3. 10 St Peter's St
    CO1 1WD  Colchester
    01206 572215
  4. 28 Middleborough
    CO1 1TG  Colchester
    01206 216700
  5. 21 North Hill
    CO1 1EG  Colchester
    01206 368985
  6. Century House, North Station Rd
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
    01206 577678
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies