The East Anglian Autistic Society, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE EAST ANGLIAN AUTISTIC SOCIETY
Reg. office address
CENTURY HOUSE RIVERSIDE OFFICE CENTRE NORTH STATION ROAD, CO1 1RE, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
05746742
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/01/2008 - AUTISM EAST
SIC Code
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2006
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care, Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education
The East Anglian Autistic Society is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The East Anglian Autistic Society!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. John Harper Street
    CO1 1RP  Colchester
    01206 574225
  2. 1 St Peter's St
    CO1 1WD  Colchester
    01206 769099
  3. Belle Vue Rd
    CO1 1XA  Colchester
    07736 713909
  4. 158 High Street
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
    08006906823
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies