The Kings Head Centre (Maldon) Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE KINGS HEAD CENTRE (MALDON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 MARKET HILL, CM9 4PZ, MALDON, Essex
Company Number
01407666
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2001 - LIGHTREGAL LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Warden House 37 Manor Road Colchester Essex CO3 3LX

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
The Kings Head Centre (Maldon) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Kings Head Centre (Maldon) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR HOUSE
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. Warden House Manor Road
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  3. 95 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EZ  Colchester
    01206 500377
  4. 95 Crouch St
    CO3 3EZ  Colchester
    01206 564700
  5. 57-59 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EY  Colchester
    01206 762244
  6. 109 Crouch Street
    CO3 3HA  Colchester
    01206 323375
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies