The Limes Guest House Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE LIMES GUEST HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 MARKET HILL, CM9 4PZ, MALDON, Essex
Company Number
02989648
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2006 - THE BENBRIDGE HOTEL LIMITED
06/04/2001 - WEST STATION INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Warden House 37 Manor Road Colchester CO3 3LX

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Limes Guest House Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  3. 33 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 541841
  4. 215 FIRST FLOOR EWER HOUSE, 44-46 CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
  5. CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU, BLACKBURN HOUSE, 32A CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    0344 515 1860
  6. 15 Church Walk
    CO1 1NS  Colchester
    01206 367776
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies