Think Idea Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THINK IDEA LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR HOUSE, 103 WHITEHALL ROAD, CO2 8HA, Colchester, Essex England
Company Number
02785280
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/07/2008 - IDEA ARCHITECTS AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
04/08/1998 - IDEA DESIGN CONSULTANTS LTD
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Feb 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Services
Design Services
Think Idea Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Think Idea Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, ABBOTTS ROAD
    CO2 8BH  Colchester
    01206 764234
  2. 89, BOURNE ROAD
    CO2 7LP  Colchester
    01206 798727
  3. VICTOR ROAD
    CO1 2LX  Colchester
    07536 104298
  4. 12 Davey Cl
    CO1 2XL  Colchester
    01206 861 268
  5. 166 Monkwick Avenue
    Co2 8na  Colchester
    07917 193791
  6. 17 Riverside Pl
    CO1 2ZG  Colchester
    07775 903402
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies