Tony Pryor Architect Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TONY PRYOR ARCHITECT LTD
Reg. office address
7 FRANCIS STREET, CO7 0DG, BRIGHTLINGSEA, Essex England
Company Number
07463602
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2012 - SECOND NATURE ARCHITECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Queen Street Colchester CO1 2PH United Kingdom
16 Queen Street Colchester Essex CO1 2PH
7 Francis Street Brightlingsea Colchester Essex CO7 0DG

Description

Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Architects
Tony Pryor Architect Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tony Pryor Architect Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
    01255 808456
  2. 24 Trinity Street
    CO1 1JN  Colchester
    01206 766585
  3. 1 Castle Court, St Peters Street
    CO1 1EW  Colchester
    07913 773641
  4. 2 Balkerne House, Balkerne Passage
    CO1 1PA  Colchester
    01206 577244
  5. 3 Balkerne House, Balkerne Passage
    CO1 1PA  Colchester
    01206 544939
  6. 2nd Floor, Fairfax House, Causton Road
    CO1 1RJ  Colchester
    01206 768556
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies