Universal Accommodation Group Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
UNIVERSAL ACCOMMODATION GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
FINANCE SECTION, C/- UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX, WIVENHOE PARK, CO4 3SQ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03957155
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2000 - EUROPE (GHI) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Accommodation
Universal Accommodation Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Universal Accommodation Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wivenhoe Park, Park Rd
    CO4 3SQ  Colchester
    01206 863666
  2. Commerce Way, 7 Commerce Park
    CO2 8HX  Colchester
    01206 617181
  3. 71 Old Heath Rd
    CO1 2EX  Colchester
    01206 868831
  4. East Street
    CO1 2TZ  Colchester
    01206 866677
  5. 2 Alma St
    CO7 9DL  Wivenhoe
    01206 823100
  6. 8 Guildford Road
    CO1 2YL  Colchester
    01206 512303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies