W A (Holdings) Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
W A (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
02571522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2001 - W.A.HILLS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 5 Unit 6 Challenge Way Hythe Hill Colchester Essex CO1 2LY

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
W A (Holdings) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for W A (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 134 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NF  Colchester
    01206 705555
  2. Hawkins Rd
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 266760
  3. The Colchester Centre Hawkins Road
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 266702
  4. 47 Wimpole Rd
    CO1 2DL  Colchester
    01206 331413
  5. 37A East St
    CO1 2TP  Colchester
    01206 871120
  6. 57 East Street
    CO1 2TQ  Colchester
    01206 805948
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies