W.W TRADING LTD, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
W.W TRADING LTD
Reg. office address
10 REYNOLDS AVENUE, CO3 4QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
08218921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/09/2014 - GYPSY ROOTS LIMITED
SIC Code
29201 - Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles (except caravans)
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Motor Vehicle Body Manufacturers
W.W TRADING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for W.W TRADING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sproughton Road
    IP1 5AN  Ipswich
    01473 806993
  2. Bluestem Rd
    IP3 9RR  Ransomes Industrial Estate
    01473 273211
  3. Map view of similar nearby companies