Zsd Contractors Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZSD CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LGJ HOUSE KNOWLES FARM ESTATE, WYCKE HILL, CM9 6SH, MALDON, ESSEX
Company Number
03774080
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2000 - MUSICJEST LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
19 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Broad Oaks Park Colchester Essex CO4 0JX United Kingdom
2 Broad Oaks Park Colchester Essex CO4 0JX
Suite 1 South House Lodge Maldon Essex CM9 6PP United Kingdom
Suite 1 South House Lodge Maldon Essex CM9 6PP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Zsd Contractors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 BROAD OAKS PARK
    CO4 0JX  Colchester
  2. 2 BROAD OAKS PARK
    CO4 0JX  Colchester
  3. 92 St. Johns Road
    CO4 0JF  Colchester
    01206 792008
  4. 41 Parsons Hth
    CO4 3HX  Colchester
    01206 867595
  5. 38 Welshwood Park Rd
    CO4 3HZ  Colchester
    01206 864993
  6. 300 Harwich Road
    CO4 3DL  Colchester
    01206 864332
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies